ALL PARTS

Part names, numbers and images are listed in the chart below.

To alter the sorting of PARTS, click on the titles below: Name or Part #.



Chart # Name Part #+ Product Image Quantity
75

CRANK ARM

1001 CRANK ARM

Show Room Only

0

SPLIT COLLAR

10017 SPLIT COLLAR

Show Room Only

0

SCREW FOR LINK

10020 SCREW FOR LINK

Show Room Only

72

CAM FOR BIG ARM

1003 CAM FOR BIG ARM

Show Room Only

60

STUD FOR BIG ARM

1004-1 STUD FOR BIG ARM

Show Room Only

0

SPACER FOR SOLENOID

10043 SPACER FOR SOLENOID

Show Room Only

0

TOP LINK

10047 TOP LINK

Show Room Only

0

BOTTOM LINK

10048 BOTTOM LINK

Show Room Only

0

BOTTOM LINK WITH BUSHINGS

10048-B BOTTOM LINK WITH BUSHINGS

Show Room Only

76

ACTUATING ARM

1005 ACTUATING ARM

Show Room Only

0

Key

1008 Key

Show Room Only

0

GEAR

101-2-5A GEAR

Show Room Only

63

CLEVIS

1012 CLEVIS

Show Room Only

61

SHAFT

1013 SHAFT

Show Room Only

0

LEATHER SLIDE COVER

10160 LEATHER SLIDE COVER

Show Room Only

0

LEATHER COVER

10161 LEATHER COVER

Show Room Only

0

LEATHER PLATE

10162 LEATHER PLATE

Show Room Only

0

LEATHER PLATE

10164 LEATHER PLATE

Show Room Only

0

16 LINK CHAIN

10179-16L 16 LINK CHAIN

Show Room Only

0

LINK FOR CHAIN

10179X LINK FOR CHAIN

Show Room Only

0

STRIPPER PAD FOR 936

10200 STRIPPER PAD FOR 936

Show Room Only

0

SPRING FEELERS

10212M2 SPRING FEELERS

Show Room Only

0

SPRING

10256 SPRING

Show Room Only

0

SOCK ROD

10264 SOCK ROD

Show Room Only

0

SOCK ROD

10265 SOCK ROD

Show Room Only

0

TARGET ROD HOLDER

10291 TARGET ROD HOLDER

Show Room Only

46

SHAFT

1031 SHAFT

Show Room Only

0

SUPPORT TRAY

10346W SUPPORT TRAY

Show Room Only

20

GEAR -STEEL

1037 GEAR -STEEL

Show Room Only

45

GEAR BRASS

1037-1 GEAR BRASS

Show Room Only

75

NEEDLE HOLDER

1038 NEEDLE HOLDER

Show Room Only

62

PUSH ROD SPRING

1039 PUSH ROD SPRING

Show Room Only

6

PUSH ROD

1040 PUSH ROD

Show Room Only

0

PUSH ROD LONG

1040L PUSH ROD LONG

Show Room Only

34

SLIDE RAIL

1042 SLIDE RAIL

Show Room Only

62

WASHER FOR BIG ARM

1043 WASHER FOR BIG ARM

Show Room Only

69

FORM GUIDE

1044 FORM GUIDE

Show Room Only

48

BUMPER

1046-1 BUMPER

Show Room Only

40

BUMPER

1046-2 BUMPER

Show Room Only

74

NEEDLE BAR STUD

1050-1 NEEDLE BAR STUD

Show Room Only

0

STUD FOR NEEDLE BAR

1050-2 STUD FOR NEEDLE BAR

Show Room Only

53

ANCHOR SCREW

1052-1 ANCHOR SCREW

Show Room Only

59

LATCH SLIDE

1061 LATCH SLIDE

Show Room Only

7

HARD WASHER

1062 HARD WASHER

Show Room Only

5

LEATHER WASHER

1063 LEATHER WASHER

Show Room Only

0

SOLID LINK

1066 SOLID LINK

Show Room Only

17

ARM

1067 ARM

Show Room Only

39

LINK PIN

1070 LINK PIN

Show Room Only

64

ROLLER HOLDER

1071 ROLLER HOLDER

Show Room Only

31

CAM

1072-1 CAM

Show Room Only

62

NYLON WASHER, 1/4 Hole

1073 NYLON WASHER, 1/4 Hole

Show Room Only

16

WASHER NYLON

1074 WASHER NYLON

Show Room Only

65

ROLLER -NYLON, 1/2"" HOLE

1075 ROLLER -NYLON, 1/2"" HOLE

Show Room Only

44

SHAFT

1076 SHAFT

Show Room Only

54

GEAR RACK

1077 GEAR RACK

Show Room Only

0

CAM

1078 CAM

Show Room Only

19

GEAR HOUSING

1079 GEAR HOUSING

Show Room Only

26

LATCH CAM

1080 LATCH CAM

Show Room Only

0

BUMPER

1081 BUMPER

Show Room Only

0

SPECIAL BUMPER

1081-1 SPECIAL BUMPER

Show Room Only

22

HINGED JAW

1083 HINGED JAW

Show Room Only

65

SLIDE COVER

1085 SLIDE COVER

Show Room Only

4

SLIDE

1086 SLIDE

Show Room Only

0

GEAR FOR 2136 GEAR BOX

109-2-5A GEAR FOR 2136 GEAR BOX

Show Room Only

78

SPRING

1093 SPRING

Show Room Only

0

BUSHING

1094 BUSHING

Show Room Only

24

BUSHING

1095 BUSHING

Show Room Only

51

BUSHING

1097 BUSHING

Show Room Only

94

BUSHING

1098 BUSHING

Show Room Only

8

ROD END

1099 ROD END

Show Room Only

0

ROD END MALE

1099-1 ROD END MALE

Show Room Only

55

CAM FOLLOWER

1100 CAM FOLLOWER

Show Room Only

12

NYLON WASHER, 1/2 by 5/8

1102 NYLON WASHER, 1/2 by 5/8

Show Room Only

36

BALL BUSHINGS

1103 BALL BUSHINGS

Show Room Only

8

SUPPORT AUX STRIP

1105 SUPPORT AUX STRIP

Show Room Only

0

CONNECTING LINK #40-2

112-1 CONNECTING LINK #40-2

Show Room Only

53

PILLOW BLOCK BEARING

1121 PILLOW BLOCK BEARING

Show Room Only

0

LINK CONNECTION, 5 parts, N72

1122-1 LINK CONNECTION, 5 parts, N72

Show Room Only

0

CHAIN FOR N72

1122-2 CHAIN FOR N72

Show Room Only

73

CAM FOLLOWER

1123 CAM FOLLOWER

Show Room Only

0

CAMFOLLOW McGILL

1123-1 CAMFOLLOW McGILL

Show Room Only

0

FORM BASE

1133 FORM BASE

Show Room Only

0

3 POLL RELAY

11435 3 POLL RELAY

Show Room Only

13

IDLER SHAFT

1155 IDLER SHAFT

Show Room Only

0

DOOR LATCH for 940

1182 DOOR LATCH for 940

Show Room Only

29

DOOR LATCH

1184 DOOR LATCH

Show Room Only

31

DOOR HANDLE

1186 DOOR HANDLE

Show Room Only

0

FLAP MATERIAL 3 inch for the 840

119-3 FLAP MATERIAL 3 inch for the 840

Show Room Only

0

FLAP MATERIAL 4 inch

119-4 FLAP MATERIAL 4 inch

Show Room Only

13

FLAP -Exit side of 750

1198-1X FLAP -Exit side of 750

Show Room Only

13

FLAP, Exit side 750H, 38" Long, 4"

1198-3X FLAP, Exit side 750H, 38" Long, 4"

Show Room Only

0

FLAP

1198-4 FLAP

Show Room Only

25

FLAP -Entrance of 750, 35"" Long, 4

1198-5X FLAP -Entrance of 750, 35"" Long, 4

Show Room Only

25

FLAP -Entrance of 750H, 42' Long, 4

1198-6X FLAP -Entrance of 750H, 42' Long, 4

Show Room Only

0

PROBE 350 DEG.

1202-A PROBE 350 DEG.

Show Room Only

0

PROBE FOR 940

1202-AH PROBE FOR 940

Show Room Only

0

TEMP CONTROLLER FOR 940

1202-HI TEMP CONTROLLER FOR 940

Show Room Only

0

PROBE FOR 940

1202AH1 PROBE FOR 940

Show Room Only

0

GUIDE

121 GUIDE

Show Room Only

32

LEATHER WASHER

1210 LEATHER WASHER

Show Room Only


Copyright © 2018 Hickory Foundry & Machine Company, Inc.. Powered by Zen Cart